Goldmountain´s break into your heart

24.-28.07.2020

4 Summernight Show Split Croatia

Day 1 Judge Nikola Smolic

VP1

Day 2 Judge Petru Muntean

VP 1

Day 3 Judge

VP 1

                                                     Day 4 Judge Annika Ultveit Moe

                                                    VP 1

                                                    Croatia Future Hope

 

CACIB Lesce/Bled 07-09.09.2020

CAC DAY 1 Judge Zeljko Gaijc

V2 Res CAC

 

CACIB Day 2 Judge Stefan Sinko

V2 Res CAC

 

CACIB Day 3 Judge Denis Kuzelj

V2 Res CAC

 

 

26./27.09.2020 OG Merchweiler/Saarbrücken

Judge  Herr Horst Kliebenstein; Frau Linda Reinelt Gebauer

2x V1 JCAC JBOB BOS

 

Saarland Jugend Winner

KFT Special OG Chemnitz

Judge Herr Peter Machetanz, Istvan Csik

 2 x V1 CAC Res CAC

 

 

Junior Champion VDH

Junior Champion KFT

CACIB Rogla

V1 CAC CACIB Best Male BOS

V1 CAC CACIB Best Male BOS

V1 CAC CACIB Best Male BOS

 

 

 

Champion Slovenia

Alpe Adria Winner Show Slovenia

V1 CAC Best Male BOS   Judge Antonia la Barbera (IT)

V1 CAC CACIB Best Male BOS   Judge Zeljko Gajic (SL)

V1 CAC CACIB Best Male BOB   Judge (MNE)

V1 CAC CACIB Best Male BOS   Judge Boris (SL)

 

 

 

 

Grand Champion Slovenia

CACIB Salzburg 

Day 1

EXC 1 CACA, CACIB, BEST MALE, BOB 

Judge Tina Sterguljc (SL)

Day 2

EXC2 RES CACA, RES CACIB

Judge Masa Sikora (SL)

OG München Aschheim 

Day 1

EXC 1 CAC, BEST MALE 

Judge Günther Ehrenreich 

Day 2

EXC1 CAC, BEST MALE, BOS 

Judge Walter Berghäuser 

4 Summer Night Show Split

Day 1 EXC 1 CAC

Judge Jasna Matejcic

Day 2  EXC 2 Res CAC 

Judge Vibor Jezek

Day 3 EXC 1 CAC

Judge Olga Sinko

Day 4 EXC 1 CAC Res CACIB

Judge Zlatko Jojkic

CACIB Offenburg

EXC 2 res CAC

Judge M. Möller-Sieber

 

VDH CHAMPION

Aktuelles

17.12.2023

Goldmountain´s break into your heart

1.Platz Ehrenklasse, BOB

 

BEST IN SHOW III

 

Goldmountain´s close to me

V1 CAC VDH/KFT, BOS

 

 

 

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© Tina Goldberg