Aktuelles

WDS Leipzig

Goldmountain´s all of me

Juniorclass

Exc 5 (out of 28)

 

OG Merchweiler

Goldmountain´s all of me

Juniorclass

EXC1 JCAC VDH/KFT

Junior Best of Breed, Best of Breed

Best Junior in Show

Best in Show Niederläufer

 

Inertnat. Bremen

Goldmountain´s all of me

Juniorclass

Exc 1 JCAC

 

OG Mittelhessen

Goldmountain´s all of me

Juniorclass

Exc 1 JCAC VDH/KfT JBOB

 

Goldmountain´s

Internat./ Europasieger Dortmund

3. Beste Zuchtgruppe

 

 

 

OG Darmstadt

Babyklasse Hündin

VV1

Judge M. Möller-Sieber ( DE)

West Highland Terrier Club Nederland 

Kampioenschaps Clubmatch 13.06.2015

Babyklasse

VV1

Best Baby teef

Best Baby in show

Judge Kirsten Fox (GB)

05.09.2015 OG Siegerland 

Judge Goran Gladic (Serbien)

Puppyclass

VV1

Best Puppy WHWT

19.09.2015 OG Terrierfreunde Kamen-Heeren 2000

Judge Goran Gladic (Serbien)

VV1

Best Puppy WHWT

14.11.2015 NRAS Karlsruhe

Judge Christa Rossier (CH)

Youthclass

Exc 4

15.11.2015 IRAS Karlsruhe

Judge Gloria Geringer (USA) 

Youthclass

EXC 2 Res VDH/KFT JCAC

21.11.2015 Terrier Special OG Wesel

Judge Eva Letackova (CZ)

Youthclass

Exc 2 Res JCAC KFT, JCAC VDH

 

11.12.2016 Amsterdam Holland Cup

Judge Gerda van Stuivenberg (NL)

Youthclass

Exc 2

12.12.2015 Amsterdam Winner Show

Judge Goran Gladic (Ser)

Youthclass

Exc 1 Res Best Bich ( with 2 full CAC)   Junior Best in Breed

Amsterdam Junior Winner        Crufts Qualifikation

09.01.2016 CACIB  Nürnberg

Judge Gerda van Stuivenberg (NL)

Youthclass

Exc 2 Res JCAC VDH/KfT

10.01.2016 Terrierspecial OG Nürnberg

Judge Rainer Jacobs (DE)

Youthclass

Exc 1 JCAC VDH/KfT JBOB

13.03.2016 Cacib Offenburg

Judge Walter Jungblut (DE)

Youthclass

Exc 1 JCAC VDH/KfT JBOB

Alpen Junior Winner, Ortenau Junior Winner

26.03.2016 IDS Luxemburg

Judge Vesa Lehtonen (Fin)

Youthclass

Exc 4

07.05.2016 VDH Europasieger

Judge Sedykh Nikolay (Rus)

Youthclass

Exc 3

18.06.2016

Nat. Erfurt

Judge: Fr. Linda Reinelt-Gebauer

Youthclass

EXC 1 JCAC VDH/KFT

19.06.2016

Intern.CACAIB Erfurt

Judge Petra Friedl / Handling Eva Schmidt

Youthclass EXC 2 Res JCAC VDH/KFT

17.07.2016

Klubsiegerausstellung KFT Bensheim

Judge Frau Korte

Youthclass

Exc 4

31.07.2016 OG Mittelhessen

Judge Ilse Freerksen (DE)

Intermediaclass

Exc 1 CAC VDH/KFT Best female BOB